💅 100% handmade press-on nails
|
🥰 Trusted by 3,000+ customers
|
🎁 3 best glues included for every purchase
|
✨ Zero nail damage & salon quality in 10 mins
|
♻️ Reusable again & again
|
💅 100% handmade press-on nails
|
🥰 Trusted by 3,000+ customers
|
🎁 3 best glues included for every purchase
|
✨ Zero nail damage & salon quality in 10 mins
|
♻️ Reusable again & again
142 products
Ocean Playhouse
$28.00$35.00
Oceanic Bloom
$24.00$36.00
Tropical Sea Breeze
$24.00$28.00
Madonna Rose
$28.00
Moonlit Lotus
$36.00
Burgundy Gold Floral
$36.00
Petal Mist
$36.00
Golden Starfish
$28.00
Caramel Café
$28.00$32.00
Lemon Blue Picnic
$32.00
Mint Breeze
$20.00
Champagne Kiss
$24.00
Sunny Pop
$20.00
Burgundy Queen
$20.00
Blush Dream
$20.00
Moon Mist
$18.00$20.00















