ALMOND

ALMOND

💅 100% handmade press-on nails
|
🥰 Trusted by 3,000+ customers
|
🎁 3 best glues included for every purchase
|
✨ Zero nail damage & salon quality in 10 mins
|
♻️ Reusable again & again
|
💅 100% handmade press-on nails
|
🥰 Trusted by 3,000+ customers
|
🎁 3 best glues included for every purchase
|
✨ Zero nail damage & salon quality in 10 mins
|
♻️ Reusable again & again
142 products
Ocean PlayhouseOcean Playhouse
20% OFF
Ocean Playhouse
$28.00$35.00
Oceanic BloomOceanic Bloom
Best Seller
33% OFF
Oceanic Bloom
$24.00$36.00
Tropical Sea BreezeTropical Sea Breeze
14% OFF
Tropical Sea Breeze
$24.00$28.00
Madonna RoseMadonna Rose
Madonna Rose
$28.00
Moonlit LotusMoonlit Lotus
Moonlit Lotus
$36.00
Burgundy Gold FloralBurgundy Gold Floral
Burgundy Gold Floral
$36.00
Petal MistPetal Mist
Petal Mist
$36.00
Golden StarfishGolden Starfish
Golden Starfish
$28.00
Caramel CaféCaramel Café
13% OFF
Caramel Café
$28.00$32.00
Lemon Blue PicnicLemon Blue Picnic
Lemon Blue Picnic
$32.00
Mint BreezeMint Breeze
Mint Breeze
$20.00
Champagne KissChampagne Kiss
Champagne Kiss
$24.00
Sunny PopSunny Pop
Sunny Pop
$20.00
Burgundy QueenBurgundy Queen
Burgundy Queen
$20.00
Blush DreamBlush Dream
Blush Dream
$20.00
Moon MistMoon Mist
10% OFF
Moon Mist
$18.00$20.00